Zoombangla.Com - Info zoombangla.com

zoombangla.com receives about 5,900 unique visitors and 15,989 (2.71 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $26.10/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $10,346.94. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zoombangla.com is ranked number 5,109 in the world and 0.00118% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Saint-quentin, NB, E8A, Canada and links to network IP address 68.168.122.138. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...

How popular is zoombangla.com?

5.9K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
5,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
177,000
Pages per Visit:
2.71
Daily Pageviews:
15,989
Alexa Rank:
5,109 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00118%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
05:51
Bounce rate:
33.14%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
9.81%
Referral:
1.89%
Search:
4.66%
Social:
83.63%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Bangladesh 86.28%85.51%11
Saudi Arabia 2.56%2.57%1223
India 1.68%1.75%11362
Malaysia 1.17%1.14%2004
United States 1.07%1.15%45736
Qatar 0.91%0.89%1217
United Arab Emirates 0.91%0.94%1384
Italy 0.60%0.77%12558
United Kingdom 0.57%0.69%17869
Singapore 0.57%0.58%3074
Oman 0.56%0.53%698
Kuwait 0.51%0.53%1576
Bahrain 0.47%0.44%384
France 0.24%0.25%39090
Netherlands 0.16%0.14%22301
South Africa 0.15%0.17%13369
Canada 0.15%0.21%32672
Greece 0.13%0.15%14810
Korea, Republic of 0.12%0.14%34229
Australia 0.11%0.15%31184
Japan 0.09%0.13%139582
Germany 0.09%0.09%107172
Maldives 0.07%0.08%144
Spain 0.07%0.07%78061
Ireland 0.06%0.04%19070
Brunei Darussalam 0.06%0.06%1721
Portugal 0.05%0.05%22852

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
news.***mbangla.com
99.53%99.34%2.14
video.***mbangla.com
0.62%0.48%1.67
***mbangla.com
0.20%0.18%1.87

Competitive Data

SEMrush zoombangla.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  zoombangla.com
Rank:
  12,346,730
Organic Keywords:
  232
Organic Traffic:
  1
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  38
Page Authority:
  46
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,773
Total Backlinks:
  11,487
Follow Links:
  3,000
Nofollow Links:
  8,487
Referring Domains:
  636
Referring IPs:
  651

How socially engaged is zoombangla.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much zoombangla.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$26.10
Monthly Revenue:
$783.00
Yearly Revenue:
$9,526.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Bangladesh 13,672$18.32
United States 184$2.11
Saudi Arabia 411$0.83
United Kingdom 110$0.69
United Arab Emirates 150$0.56
Malaysia 182$0.55
India 280$0.45
Italy 123$0.43
Qatar 142$0.38
Singapore 93$0.28
Canada 34$0.24
France 40$0.19
Australia 24$0.18
Kuwait 85$0.13
South Africa 27$0.12
Bahrain 70$0.12
Netherlands 22$0.11
Oman 85$0.10
Germany 14$0.07
Japan 21$0.07
Korea, Republic of 22$0.05
Greece 24$0.04
Ireland 6$0.03
Portugal 8$0.02
Brunei Darussalam 10$0.01
Spain 11$0.01
Maldives 13$0.01

How much money do zoombangla.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.67
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$49.98
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$608.08
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
634
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
19,014
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
231,333
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 33$0.38
Bangladesh 273$0.37
Saudi Arabia 86$0.17
India 78$0.13
United Kingdom 18$0.11
Singapore 27$0.08
United Arab Emirates 21$0.08
Italy 21$0.07
Canada 8$0.06
Malaysia 15$0.04
Australia 5$0.04
Qatar 9$0.02
France 4$0.02
Germany 4$0.02
Netherlands 4$0.02
Greece 9$0.02
Ireland 2$0.01
Kuwait 3$0.01
Bahrain 3$0.00
Portugal 2$0.00
South Africa 1$0.00
Spain 2$0.00
Brunei Darussalam 2$0.00
Korea, Republic of 1$0.00
Oman 2$0.00
Japan 1$0.00
Maldives 0$0.00

How much is zoombangla.com worth?

Website Value:
$10,346.94

Where is zoombangla.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
68.168.122.138
ASN:
AS36666 
ISP:
GloboTech Communications 
Server Location:
Saint-quentin
NB
E8A
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 68.168.122.138

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does zoombangla.com load?

Average Load Time:
(5564 ms) 5 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://***mbangla.com/adimage/ad1.png (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/adimage/ad2.png (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/adimage/ad3.png (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/adimage/ad4.png (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/app/ads/js/advertising.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/app/gsearch/assets/js/google_cse_v2.js (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/app/gsearch/wgs.css (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/app/gsearch/wgs2.css (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/app/module/public/css/widgets-on-pages-public.css (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/app/pray/css/prayer-time.css (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/app/pray/images/arrow-down.png (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/app/recent/css/smartPostStyle.css (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/app/style/assets/css/js_composer.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/app/style/assets/js/dist/js_composer_front.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/app/style/assets/lib/bower/jquery-ui-tabs-rotate/jquery-ui-tabs-rotate.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/app/tab/assets/css/bootstrap_dropdown.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/app/tab/assets/css/bootstrap_tab.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/app/tab/assets/css/res_tab_icon.css (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/app/tab/assets/js/bootstrap-dropdown.js (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/app/tab/assets/js/bootstrap-tab.js (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/app/tab/assets/js/bootstrap-tabdrop.js (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/files/bs-booster-cache/051a65c352d53ae3de5a8ce6fc751f86.css (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/files/bs-booster-cache/662e3a0ea02571243af9a12f0cff7035.css (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/files/bs-booster-cache/7bdc747a858c18ebe741eafadff4500d.js (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/07/stlogo238048***mbangla-1.png (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/042135rab-1-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/1-E0A6AEE0A6BFE0A6B0E0A6BEE0A***C-1-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/11-170-1.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/11-188-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/11-191-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/11-192-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/11-193-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/11-2-750x430.png (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/11-212-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/11-213-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/11-221-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/11-235-279x220.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/11-236-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/11-238-279x220.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/11-240-279x220.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/11-241-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/11-245-279x220.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/11-250-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/11-251.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/11-252-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/11-253-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/11-255.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/11-256-750x430.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/111-2-37-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/141-1.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/1465143017207-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/1504337263_15541e6b15103909f8b09406e9***0a8f-1-750x430.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/1504514871_mqdefault.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/150451***13_mqdefault.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/1504535014-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/1504554719_mqdefault.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/1504555798_mqdefault.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/1504600235_mqdefault-279x180.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/1504619798_mqdefault-279x180.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/1504620999_mqdefault.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/1504627300_mqdefault.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/174910baccha-cig-1-750x430.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/180408bedana-kk-600x430.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/2013-03-19-17-47-13-5148a4a1a0b3b-2.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/201415ram-rohim-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/205903mathiu-kk-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/24-21.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/249336_190-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/267852-750x430.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/5e7a52133bae41babf2a00cafde5deb7-1.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/6475045_302-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/6880t450-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/Darusalam-***ist-RAB-big-20170905195056.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/E0A68FE0A***7E0A6BEE0A6B0-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/E0A6A8E0A6BEE0A6B8E0A6BFE0A6B0-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/E0A6ACE0A6A7E0A782-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/E0A6ACE0A6BFE0A79FE0A787-1-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/E0A6AEE0A6B8E0A***CE0A6BFE0A6A6-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/E0A6AEE0A6BEE0A682E0A6B8-E0A***6E0A6BEE0A6A8-E0A6AAE0A6B0E0A6BFE0A6AEE0A6BFE0A6A4-E0A***CE0A787E0A6A8E0A787-E0A6A8E0A6BFE0A6A8-E0A6B8E0A78DE0A6ACE0A6BEE0A6B8E0A78DE0A6A5E0A78DE0A6AF-E0A***5E0A6A5E0A6BE.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/E0A6AEE0A781E0A***5E0A78DE0A6A4E0A6BE-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/E0A6B9E0A***C-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/FloUp-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/Gazipur-Map-1-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/Gazipur-Safari-Park-Clashes-PICS-2-750x430.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/Gazipur1-md20170211214823-3.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/Hil-4-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/Leather.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/Nasir-1-20170905195124-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/RAHIM_3377007_1299324384_3-walking_2_1_-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/***-case-20170802115605-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/Screenshot_99-1-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/Tongue-Colour-390x205-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/Wifi-using-bg-20170726104358.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/ac0a9c09e8ee047cbbdd3f715c7093d2-1.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/apurbo-1640258807-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/galaxy-j7-plus-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/h_50459676-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/heart-disease-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/im-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/image-22399-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/index-10-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/jgk-660x330-86x64.png (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/kissing-1749438512-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/minister_web-768x427-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/mirpur-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/mqdefault.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/nasir-test-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/pantythief2-1-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/rep20170410013726-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/rima-1-997680500-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/saydi-babar-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/sdfsdf-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/tamim-street-cricket-1504263335-1-86x64.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/inc/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/inc/js/jquery/jquery.js (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/inc/js/jquery/ui/core.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/inc/js/jquery/ui/tabs.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/inc/js/jquery/ui/widget.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/inc/js/wp-embed.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://***mbangla.com/zblogo.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.google.com/jsapi?autoload=%7B%22modules%22%3A%5B%7B%22name%22%3A%22search%22%2C%22version%22%3A%221.0%22%2C%22callback%22%3A%22__gcse.scb%22%2C%22style%22%3A%22https%3A%2F%2Fwww.google.com%2Fcse%2Fstatic%2Fstyle%2Flook%2Fv2%2Fdefault.css%22%2C%22language%22%3A%22en%22%7D%5D%7D (60 minutes)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 13 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://***mbangla.com/inc/js/jquery/jquery.js
https://***mbangla.com/inc/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://***mbangla.com/app/gsearch/wgs.css
https://***mbangla.com/app/gsearch/wgs2.css
https://***mbangla.com/app/tab/assets/css/bootstrap_tab.min.css
https://***mbangla.com/app/tab/assets/css/bootstrap_dropdown.min.css
https://***mbangla.com/app/tab/assets/css/res_tab_icon.css
https://***mbangla.com/app/pray/css/prayer-time.css
https://***mbangla.com/app/recent/css/smartPostStyle.css
https://***mbangla.com/app/module/public/css/widgets-on-pages-public.css
https://***mbangla.com/app/style/assets/css/js_composer.min.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato:400,700%7CRoboto:400,500,400italic
https://maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.6.3/css/font-awesome.min.css
https://***mbangla.com/files/bs-booster-cache/662e3a0ea02571243af9a12f0cff7035.css
https://***mbangla.com/files/bs-booster-cache/051a65c352d53ae3de5a8ce6fc751f86.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 347.5KiB (49% reduction).

Compressing https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/ac0a9c09e8ee047cbbdd3f715c7093d2-1.jpg could save 100KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/5e7a52133bae41babf2a00cafde5deb7-1.jpg could save 79.1KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/Wifi-using-bg-20170726104358.jpg could save 58.4KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/11-255.jpg could save 31.1KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/11-251.jpg could save 28.7KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/2013-03-19-17-47-13-5148a4a1a0b3b-2.jpg could save 18.4KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/11-170-1.jpg could save 8.5KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/141-1.jpg could save 6.4KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://***mbangla.com/adimage/ad1.png could save 4.6KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing https://***mbangla.com/adimage/ad3.png could save 3.6KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/07/stlogo238048***mbangla-1.png could save 2.4KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://***mbangla.com/zblogo.png could save 2.4KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://***mbangla.com/adimage/ad2.png could save 2.1KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://duckduckgo.com/assets/search_dropdown_homepage.v102.png could save 877B (29% reduction).
Compressing https://***mbangla.com/adimage/ad4.png could save 678B (15% reduction).
Compressing https://***mbangla.com/images/2017/09/11-241-86x64.jpg could save 562B (14% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 1.8 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.4KiB (35% reduction).

Minifying https://www.google.com/uds/api/search/1.0/01d3e4019d02927b30f1da06094837dc/default+en.css could save 3.9KiB (40% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.google.com/cse/static/style/look/v2/default.css could save 555B (18% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.2KiB (61% reduction).

Compressing https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js could save 2.2KiB (61% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (44% reduction).

Minifying https://***mbangla.com/app/tab/assets/js/bootstrap-dropdown.js could save 732B (43% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://***mbangla.com/app/tab/assets/js/bootstrap-tab.js could save 633B (46% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://news.zo…6%a4%e0%a6%bf/" class="main-link">বিজ্ঞান ও প্রযুক্তি</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

zoombangla.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.zoombangla.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Go Daddy Secure Certificate Authority - G2
Valid from: Jun 19 08:36:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jun 19 08:36:00 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

zoombangla.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to zoombangla.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 27 Dec 2017 04:39:26 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: https://***mbangla.com/
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 27 Dec 2017 04:39:27 GMT
Server: Apache
Last-Modified: Wed, 27 Dec 2017 04:25:57 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 252903
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: Mon, 29 Oct 1923 20:30:00 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 68.168.122.138 900
SOA 900
Mname ns3.***mbangla.com
Rname dreammother.gmail.com
Serial Number 2017091007
Refresh 3600
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 900
MX mail.***mbangla.com 900
NS ns3.***mbangla.com 900
NS ns4.***mbangla.com 900

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-12-27
Domain Age:
6 years 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: ***MBANGLA.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS3.***MBANGLA.COM
Name Server: NS4.***MBANGLA.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=***MBANGLA.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: ***MBANGLA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1632184948_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2017-11-29T20:58:38Z
Creation Date: 2010-12-27T18:28:15Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2019-12-27T18:28:15Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS3.***MBANGLA.COM
Name Server: NS4.***MBANGLA.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-12-27T03:43:15Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 27 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zoombangla.com widget